Bestenliste

Hier findet ihr die persönlichen Bestzeiten unserer Vereinsmitglieder:

NachnameVornameStreckeBestzeitOrt (Jahr)
AlzerAnna10 km01:00:14Vorra (2015)
21 km01:58:23Nürnberg (2015)
42 km04:21:37Hamburg (2016)
BakMaria10 km00:35:59Happurg (2002)
21 km01:17:00
42 km02:40:59
100 km07:30:32Kalisz (1995)
BauriedelHeike10 km
BäumlJohanna10 km00:51:46Röthenbach (2010)
21 km01:56:12Ingolstadt (2011)
42 km03:58:26Prag (2012)
BürnerDoris10 km
BürnerGertraud10 km00:47:38
21 km01:44:00
42 km03:52:14
BürnerLara10 km
BürnerSina10 km
BüttnerHeidi10 km
21 km02:10:06ViaCarolina (2008)
42 km04:23:06Hamburg (2010)
BeckUte10 km00:43:10FinishLine (1997)
21 km01:40:00Amberg (1997)
42 km03:40:49Berlin (1996)
BegertElisabeth10 km
BergmannMonika10 km
BittelCorinna10 km0:40:56Roth (2017)
21 km01:31:40Augsburg (2017)
BoeselJasmin10 km
BremstahlerKatharina10 km
BrunnerKarin10 km00:51:33
21 km02:03:25Würzburg (2006)
BuchnerLena10 km
DünkelChrista10 km0:45:43Röthenbach (2014)
21 km01:44:42Köln (2014)
42 km03:51:15München (2013)
de VriesChristine10 km00:52:36FinishLine (2006)
21 km02:00:30FinishLine (2005)
42 km04:13:58Berlin (2005)
DetjeHella Käthe10 km00:59:04Happurg (2003)
21 km02:18:48FinishLine (2004)
DierigDoris10 km00:49:15Röthenbach (2008)
21 km01:55:13Neumarkt (2007)
DierschSimone10 km
21 km02:16:26Bad Windsheim (2018)
DischnerBirgit10 km00:48:41Nürnberg (2000)
21 km01:50:27Großenseebach (2000)
42 km03:52:11Hamburg (2000)
DischnerElena10 km00:46:28Röthenbach (2022)
DischnerElena21 km01:41:58Schwabach (2022)
ErtelBrigitte10 km
FecherKatrin10 km
21 km01:39:40Pleinfeld (2019)
42 km03:20:07Frankfurt (2019)
FelserSylvia10 km
21 km03:06:51Rennsteig (2007)
FrankeAndrea10 km00:49:57Forchheim (2008)
21 km01:53:46FinishLine (2006)
42 km03:58:01Zürich (2007)
100 km13:46:04Ulm (2010)
FurcheSarah10 km00:54:15Happurg (2013)
21 km02:03:22Fürth (2015)
GaidamakAnja10 km00:45:58Röthenbach (2010)
21 km01:49:09Nürnberg (2018)
42 km04:14:23Rennsteig (2015)
GaidamakJohanna10 km00:46:52Nürnberg (2018)
GaidamakNastassja10 km
GerhardtMarion10 km00:44:11Happurg (2001)
21 km01:38:35FinishLine (2000)
42 km03:40:10Würzburg (2011)
GiusJosiane10 km00:47:53Happurg (2013)
21 km01:46:23Ansbach (2012)
42 km03:51:18Freiburg (2014)
GroßlSonja10 km00:52:29Frauenlauf (2006)
21 km01:48:30Regensburg (2004)
42 km04:23:19Fürth (2007)
HageKatharina10 km
HagererAndrea10 km00:44:27Röthenbach (2004)
21 km01:42:49Nürnberg (2005)
42 km03:43:37München (2004)
100 km10:19:01Biel (2007)
HalterAnja10 km00:46:53Amberg (2008)
21 km01:43:26Amberg (2010)
42 km03:42:15QCR (2008)
HirschmannLydia10 km
HlawatschkeKristina10 km
HofmannAndrea10 km00:47:15Röthenbach (2010)
21 km01:53:52Amberg (2010)
42 km04:03:48Wien (2012)
HuberIngrid10 km
KannenbergPetra10 km00:40:47
21 km01:31:50FinishLine (1999)
42 km03:24:12Frankfurt (1997)
KellnerGertrud10 km00:44:45Happurg (2002)
21 km01:37:06FinishLine (2001)
KellnerSusanne10 km00:49:06
21 km01:53:08
KochsNina10 km00:45:22Dachau (2011)
21 km01:35:23München (2012)
42 km03:58:22Hamburg (2009)
KotissekAnnette10 km
21 km01:30:33FinishLine (2010)
KuhrSamira10 km
KunertUte10 km00:49:25Rednitzhembach (2012)
21 km01:50:27Ansbach (2012)
42 km04:31:16Berlin (2012)
LeikaufKarin10 km
LuberAndrea10 km00:44:25Röthenbach (2013)
21 km01:41:17FinishLine (2008)
42 km03:43:15Köln (2009)
MarkDaniela10 km00:49:21Happurg (2009)
MartinAnke10 km00:43:51Happurg (2008)
21 km01:36:12FinishLine (2005)
42 km03:26:18Hamburg (2005)
MaulKathrin10 km00:50:27Nürnberg (2015)
21 km01:50:40Fürth (2016)
42 km04:00:26Hamburg (2015)
MüllerEdda10 km
MeyerAnke10 km00:45:23
21 km01:38:33Unterwurmbach (1997)
42 km03:56:56München (2007)
MilekVerena10 km
OhrConny10 km00:49:08Lauf (2004)
21 km01:46:29FinishLine (2004)
42 km04:07:54München (2011)
OttSonja10 km00:45:56
21 km01:48:28Großenseebach (1999)
42 km03:41:41Dresden (2000)
PlattmeierIris10 km00:54:45Happurg (2015)
PragerChristina10 km00:48:07Happurg (2015)
21 km01:43:37Nürnberg (2015)
42 km03:52:13Frankfurt (2015)
PrießnerAnnett10 km00:46:02Röthenbach (2008)
21 km01:46:47FinishLine (2006)
42 km03:44:39Köln (2008)
PrießnerChristine10 km
PurrerMichaela10 km00:54:35Röthenbach (2008)
21 km02:08:26ViaCarolina (2008)
RegnerCindy10 km00:46:42Nürnberg (2018)
21 km01:35:08Pleinfeld (2019)
RiedelUrsula10 km00:40:28
21 km01:29:59FinishLine (1998)
42 km03:10:55Köln (1998)
RiedelKim10 km00:46:35Röthenbach (2013)
21 km01:58:40Nürnberg (2013)
RiedelCorinna10 km
RitterBeate10 km
RuppChristine10 km
Schleinkofer-KirschElisabeth10 km
SchmidtChristine10 km00:53:50FinishLine (2006)
21 km02:14:50Rennsteig (2006)
SchröderLea10 km
SchwemmerSabine10 km00:51:05
21 km01:50:25Fürth (2008)
42 km04:14:26Berlin (2002)
SeidenfadenGudrun10 km
StöhrCarola10 km
21 km02:13:40Fürth (2007)
42 km04:55:06Berlin (2007)
SteiererAnne10 km00:51:24Happurg (2013)
21 km01:54:54Amberg (2010)
42 km04:12:13Hamburg (2010)
SteinSimone10 km
StrobelUlrike10 km
TenLidia10 km
TesslingManuela10 km
TobehnNicole10 km
TrablerBirgit10 km
21 km02:12:18Altdorf (2010)
TrageserChristiane10 km
TumovecDenise10 km00:43:25Roth (2019)
21 km01:38:31Pleinfeld (2019)
42 km03:44:43Köln (2018)
TumovecUschi10 km
UngerbühlerUte10 km00:48:57Rednitzhembach (2012)
21 km01:51:33Neumarkt (2012)
42 km04:01:27Wien (2012)
VogelMarie10 km00:48:04Röthenbach (2012)
21 km01:51:37Seenlandmarathon (2011)
WölfelChristina10 km00:47:58Happurg (2013)
WeikertSarah10 km
WildGertraud10 km00:56:40FinishLine (2002)
21 km02:31:20Rennsteig (2006)
WirthRegina10 km00:41:32
21 km01:33:22FinishLine (1998)
42 km03:23:27Frankfurt (1997)
WirthSabine10 km
WirthAmelie10 km52:16:00Hohenstadt (2018)
ZerrAngela10 km00:53:16Happurg (2006)
21 km01:55:40FinishLine (2006)
42 km04:28:01Köln (2000)

NachnameVornameStrecken-längeBest-zeitOrt
(Datum)
AlbertReinhold10 km00:32:10Mönau (1992)
21 km01:13:39Altdorf (1992)
42 km02:30:12Bodensee (1990)
BakKazimierz10 km00:31:20
21 km01:09:57
42 km02:24:45
100 km06:24:29Lake Saroma (1994)
BürnerHans-Dieter10 km00:45:57
21 km01:40:00
42 km04:29:46
BürnerMichael10 km
BüttnerHarald10 km00:43:53Happurg (2009)
21 km01:42:51Bad Windsheim (2012)
42 km03:48:54Wien (2012)
BeckWerner10 km
BegertDieter10 km
BehrStefan10 km
BierbrauerRainer10 km00:38:22Happurg (2002)
BlöchingerNiklas10 km
21 km01:42:34Amberg (2018)
BockRenate10 km
BockSascha10 km00:39:53Röthenbach (2015)
21 km01:24:27Fürth (2015)
42 km03:01:58Hamburg (2018)
Bock †Paul10 km00:44:03
21 km01:44:54
42 km03:56:37
BremstahlerHeinz10 km00:52:26Happurg (2009)
21 km01:56:46Neumarkt (2009)
42 km04:56:24Rennsteig (2009)
Bruckner † Werner10 km00:43:17
42 km03:39:18
BrunnerDieter10 km00:38:06Röthenbach (2013)
21 km01:24:56Amberg (2008)
42 km02:57:40Berlin (2012)
BundilAndreas10 km
de VriesClemens10 km
DecombeDaniel10 km00:34:49Aurachtal (2000)
42 km02:44:03
DeuerleinHeiko10 km36:08:00Hohenstadt (2018)
21 km01:17:39Nürnberg (2018)
DevlinSteven10 km
DischnerPeter10 km00:39:09Hohenstadt (1999)
21 km01:27:17Großenseebach (1999)
42 km03:16:43Hamburg (1999)
DuckeMorris10 km
EngelhardPeter10 km00:44:10Finish-Line (2006)
ErtelSimon10 km00:40:33Ammerthal (2007)
21 km01:42:36Fürth (2008)
ErtelBenjamin10 km00:47:48Ammerthal (2007)
FoistGabriel10 km
FrankeWolfgang10 km00:45:05
21 km01:44:15
42 km03:42:56Frankfurt (1996)
FurcheFrank10 km00:40:09Röthenbach (2008)
21 km01:26:35Amberg (2007)
42 km03:15:29Fürth (2007)
100 km09:52:33Biel (2010)
GaidamakAnton10 km
GaidamakVladimir10 km00:37:51Happurg (2008)
21 km01:25:41Neumarkt (2009)
GeitnerHans10 km00:49:45München (2003)
21 km01:45:08Neumarkt (2005)
42 km03:51:03München (2005)
Ghorbani ShowanehSoleyman10 km00:34:33Nürnberg (2021)
GiusSven10 km00:36:11Röthenbach (2010)
21 km01:18:36Steinberg (2011)
42 km02:56:17Hamburg (2010)
100 km10:08:14Biel (2010)
GrallathUlrich10 km00:32:59
21 km01:13:17
42 km02:36:12Berlin (2002)
100 km07:06:37Kiel (2001)
GulitschJohann10 km00:44:37
GundelachHenning10 km00:43:39Röthenbach (2010)
21 km01:38:06Fürth (2010)
42 km03:42:58Berlin (2014)
HaasWerner10 km00:37:39Allersberg (2009)
21 km01:21:06Nürnberg (2009)
42 km02:57:39Würzburg (2010)
HarschRobby10 km
HaubnerSiegfried10 km00:33:43
21 km01:15:00
42 km02:43:37
HümmerBenedikt10 km
HegelJulian10 km00:37:38Nürnberg (2015)
HeidThomas10 km37:06:00Nürnberg (2015)
42 km02:46:30Hamburg (2016)
HeldHans10 km00:44:01Röthenbach (2005)
21 km01:39:37
42 km03:43:08
HirschmannGeorg10 km00:33:14
21 km01:14:06
42 km02:35:47
100 km07:16:00Biel (1997)
HolzingerGerhard10 km00:39:42Lauf (2001)
HuberManfred10 km00:39:07
42 km03:07:40
HuberMax10 km00:39:29Erlangen (2021)
JerezJorge10 km00:42:37Röthenbach (2010)
21 km01:39:16Neumarkt (2009)
42 km04:13:23Fürth (2007)
JochemBernhard10 km00:46:32Happurg (2005)
21 km01:41:41Finish-Line (2003)
42 km03:33:35Berlin (2003)
KönigWolfram10 km00:48:41Rednitzhembach (2012)
KellnerPeter10 km00:39:06Röthenbach (2004)
21 km01:28:58Nürnberg (2003)
42 km03:10:34Erlangen (2005)
KiblerBernhard10 km
KievernagelOliver10 km00:40:05Röthenbach (2015)
21 km01:34:37Nürnberg (2015)
Kirsch Dr.Karlheinz10 km00:42:43Röthenbach (2001)
21 km01:32:57Nürnberg (2001)
42 km03:25:54
KorellKlaus10 km
KotissekMartin10 km
KrammerMarkus10 km00:37:10Regensburg (2004)
21 km01:21:53Finish-Line (2004)
42 km02:59:26Frankfurt (2005)
KunzJürgen10 km00:38:56
42 km03:03:05Dresden (2000)
LeikaufMatthias10 km00:41:54
21 km01:32:00
42 km03:48:17
LindnerBernd10 km
LuberMoritz10 km00:34:20Erfurt (2015)
21 km01:22:10Nürnberg (2013)
LudwigManuela10 km
MaulHarald10 km00:42:04Ammerthal (2007)
21 km01:30:01
42 km03:37:08München (2007)
MörleinHermann10 km00:33:59Röthenbach (2004)
21 km01:15:47Amberg (2005)
42 km02:42:09München (2007)
100 km08:36:00Rheine (2002)
MüllerManfred10 km00:38:14
21 km01:29:44Großenseebach (1999)
42 km03:04:15Hamburg (1999)
MüllerThomas10 km00:44:18Happurg (2015)
MecklerMaximilian10 km
MeierReinhold10 km00:39:54Röthenbach (2007)
MettbachRobino10 km
21 km01:39:40Fürth (2015)
MeyerPeter10 km00:34:29Langwasser (1990)
21 km01:21:04Öpfingen (1993)
42 km02:45:40Hamburg (1990)
MeyerThomas10 km00:37:34
21 km01:24:20
MeyerMoritz10 km
MutzkeRainer10 km00:43:06Röthenbach (2018)
21 km01:34:30Pleinfeld (2019)
42 km03:37:34Köln (2018)
NägeleinAndreas10 km00:35:01Magdeburg (2017)
21 km01:20:21Bad Windsheim (2018)
42 km02:53:29Hamburg (2016)
NüßleinGerhard10 km00:49:15Happurg (2004)
21 km01:58:30
NocullakHenry10 km
OttManfred10 km00:42:16Happurg (2003)
21 km01:53:05Großenseebach (1999)
42 km04:04:04Hamburg (1999)
PalmeThomas10 km
PecherBastian10 km00:35:42Nürnberg (2016)
21 km01:17:40Fürth (2016)
42 km02:49:13Venedig (2017)
PezoldWerner10 km
PfisterAlexander10 km00:40:08Röthenbach (2010)
PflaumFelix Dieter10 km00:41:25Waiblingen (2010)
21 km01:38:49München (2011)
PickelFlorian10 km
PrögelHans-Peter10 km00:39:30Happurg (2010)
21 km01:29:51Nürnberg (2007)
42 km03:06:18Hamburg (2017)
PrießnerReinhard10 km
RahmanpourShahab10 km00:32:07Regensburg (2020)
21 km01:13:31Nürnberg (2018)
42 km02:34:38Frankfurt (2019)
RaumHermann10 km00:34:12
21 km01:14:59
42 km02:38:50
RichterBenno10 km00:40:30
21 km01:32:08
42 km03:19:23
RotterDieter10 km00:41:52
21 km01:38:39
42 km03:41:17
RotterPhilipp10 km
Söhnlein +Walter10 km
SörgelMichael10 km00:41:21Happurg (2013)
42 km03:33:33Berlin (2012)
SchatzGünther10 km00:42:21Hohenstadt (1999)
21 km01:35:52
42 km03:27:43Aschaffenburg (1999)
SchönauerUwe10 km39:06:00Amberg (2018)
21 km01:27:59Hamburg (2018)
SchmidtHerbert10 km00:35:59
21 km01:19:50
42 km02:48:59Hamburg (1999)
SchmidtHans-Peter10 km00:41:13Kallmünz (2011)
21 km01:33:36Bayreuth (2014)
42 km03:20:34Wien (2015)
SchmidtHarald10 km00:38:16Neustadt a. d. Aisch (2003)
21 km01:28:27Neumarkt (2008)
42 km03:02:09Würzburg (2006)
SchräblerStefan10 km
SchröderTorsten10 km
42 km03:39:31Berlin (2012)
Schwicker Dr.Max10 km00:39:11Röthenbach (2004)
21 km01:30:32Ingolstadt (2004)
42 km03:28:42Fränk. Schweiz (2002)
SeelJonathan10 km
21 km01:53:18Fürth (2017)
42 km04:01:06Hamburg (2019)
SeidemannToralf10 km00:49:56Röthenbach (2005)
21 km01:52:44Rennsteig (2008)
SeidenfadenWilli10 km00:38:42
42 km03:09:02
SeidenfadenAlfred10 km00:42:15
42 km03:51:28
SeifertMike-Andre10 km
SeitzJacob10 km00:43:08Happurg (2014)
21 km01:42:09Neumarkt (2013)
SpasPavel10 km
StötznerTimo10 km
StieglerRalph10 km00:38:28Roth (2019)
StraussReinhard10 km
42 km03:29:01Obermain (2018)
StrobelWerner10 km00:35:06
21 km01:17:08
42 km02:41:14
StrobelOliver10 km
TrageserVolker10 km00:40:20Happurg (2013)
TumovecBruno10 km00:44:51Röthenbach (2010)
21 km01:45:26Neumarkt (2005)
TumovecDaniel10 km00:37:30Bamberg (2015)
21 km01:38:08Neumarkt (2009)
WallisFerdinand10 km
WölfelStefan10 km
WerthnerMichael10 km
WildGerhart10 km00:42:50Röthenbach (2004)
21 km01:37:23Nürnberg (2005)
42 km03:31:44München (2004)
WinklerHelmut10 km
WirthRobert10 km00:41:40Röthenbach (1997)
21 km01:32:00Herzogenaurach (1997)
42 km03:23:11Frankfurt (1997)
WittigNorbert10 km00:46:43Allersberg (2009)
21 km01:49:47Neumarkt (2009)
Ziegler †Walter10 km00:36:54
21 km01:19:09Katzwang (1997)
42 km02:50:01Hamburg (1997)
100 km09:25:30Kiel (2001)